COVID-19 AFFECTS NATIONAL POINTS
5/5/2020 -
St Augusta, MN (May 4, 2020) - WISSOTA Promoters Association Inc. and its board of directors have made the difficult decision to suspend national poin
2021 Driver Decal Download
3/16/2021 -
ST AUGUSTA, MN (MARCH 16, 2021) - The 2021 WISSOTA decal download is available for the drivers and designers to download at www.wissota.org/driverinfo
2021 Speedway Motors WISSOTA 100 News
3/16/2021 -
St Augusta, MN (March 18, 2021) – WISSOTA Auto Racing officials are pleased to announce that Speedway Motors will be returning as the title sponsor on
Latest News
2021 Driver Decal Download
3/16/2021ST AUGUSTA, MN (MARCH 16, 2021) - The 2021 WISSOTA decal download is available for the drivers and designers to download at www.wissota.org/driverinfo.
WISSOTA officials would like to remind drivers that these sponsors and all WISSOTA sponsors are the reason we are able to...more
2021 Speedway Motors WISSOTA 100 News
3/16/2021St Augusta, MN (March 18, 2021) – WISSOTA Auto Racing officials are pleased to announce that Speedway Motors will be returning as the title sponsor on the WISSOTA 100. The Speedway Motors WISSOTA 100 will be back at I-94 Sure Step Speedway in Fergus Falls, MN for...more
2021 WISSOTA National Season
3/16/2021St Augusta, MN (March 17, 2021) – WISSOTA national and rookie points will be awarded in the 2021 WISSOTA racing season.
Points for WISSOTA sanctioned racing will be awarded starting April 1, 2021, and will follow normal point cutoff deadlines. For track and state points,...more
Allstar to Continue Product Certificates for 2021 WISSOTA State C...
2/19/2021St. Augusta, MN (February 22, 2021) - WISSOTA is happy to announce that Allstar Performance will continue the state champion program with WISSOTA in the 2021 racing season.
"Allstar Performance has provide product certificates to our state champions in the past as well,"...more
5/23/2021 - Granite City Motor Park
Sauk Rapids, MN
Regular Night with MWM Special -
Drivers draw cut off at 4:15 Order of Events Heats
Wissota Late Models
Wissota Street Stocks
WISSOTA Midwest Modified
Wissota Modifieds
Wissota Super Stocks
Wissota Mod 4s
Wissota Hornets
B mains is needed
Intermission
Features
Wissota Late Models
Wissota Street Stocks
Wissota Midwest Modifieds
Wissota Modifieds
Wissota Super Stocks
Wissota Mod 4s
Wissota Hornet
Classes
Track Contact
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
WISSOTA Street Stock
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 27P | Parker Anderson Phillips, WI | Phillips, WI | 6 | |
2 | 5 | 01 | Justin Pogones Princeton, MN | Princeton, MN | 3 | |
3 | 6 | D1 | Dustin Doughty Hudson, WI | Hudson, WI | 3 | |
4 | 3 | 10 | Justin Vogel Brooten, MN | Brooten, MN | -1 | |
5 | 4 | 10P | Joe Potter Euclid, MN | Euclid, MN | -1 | |
6 | 2 | 19C | Charlie Shiek Foley, MN | Foley, MN | -4 | |
7 | 8 | 26 | Ty Agen Chippewa Falls, WI | Chippewa Falls, WI | 1 | |
8 | 1 | 77 | Kevin Kraemer Sauk Rapids, MN | Sauk Rapids, MN | -7 | |
9 | 10 | 81 | Mark Rein Buffalo, MN | Buffalo, MN | 1 | |
10 DNF | 9 | 23S | Michael Salisbury III South Haven, MN | South Haven, MN | -1 |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 27P | Parker Anderson Phillips, WI | Phillips, WI | - | |
2 | 4 | D1 | Dustin Doughty Hudson, WI | Hudson, WI | 2 | |
3 | 3 | 26 | Ty Agen Chippewa Falls, WI | Chippewa Falls, WI | - | |
4 | 5 | 10P | Joe Potter Euclid, MN | Euclid, MN | 1 | |
5 | 2 | 23S | Michael Salisbury III South Haven, MN | South Haven, MN | -3 | |
All transfer |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 10 | Justin Vogel Brooten, MN | Brooten, MN | 1 | |
2 | 1 | 01 | Justin Pogones Princeton, MN | Princeton, MN | -1 | |
3 | 3 | 19C | Charlie Shiek Foley, MN | Foley, MN | - | |
4 | 4 | 77 | Kevin Kraemer Sauk Rapids, MN | Sauk Rapids, MN | - | |
5 | 5 | 81 | Mark Rein Buffalo, MN | Buffalo, MN | - | |
All transfer |
WISSOTA Late Model
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 32 | Jordan Tollakson Montevideo, MN | Montevideo, MN | 1 | |
2 | 7 | 2 | Dave Mass East Bethel, MN | East Bethel, MN | 5 | |
3 | 6 | 15* | Ryan Mikkelson Alexandria, MN | Alexandria, MN | 3 | |
4 | 5 | 5E | Shane Edginton East St. Paul, MB | East St. Paul, MB | 1 | |
5 | 4 | 1-2 | Bryce Sward Nelson, MN | Nelson, MN | -1 | |
6 | 3 | 76 | Dustin Johanneck Litchfield, MN | Litchfield, MN | -3 | |
7 | 8 | 32N | Max Nelson Milaca, MN | Milaca, MN | 1 | |
8 | 1 | 7 | Scott Lehn Albany, MN | Albany, MN | -7 | |
9 | 9 | 2K | Patrick Kelley Wyoming, MN | Wyoming, MN | - | |
10 | 11 | 3 | Clarence Washburn Hector, MN | Hector, MN | 1 | |
DNS | 10 | 333 | Colton Budreau Princeton, MN | Princeton, MN | - |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 32 | Jordan Tollakson Montevideo, MN | Montevideo, MN | 1 | |
2 | 4 | 5E | Shane Edginton East St. Paul, MB | East St. Paul, MB | 2 | |
3 | 1 | 32N | Max Nelson Milaca, MN | Milaca, MN | -2 | |
4 | 3 | 76 | Dustin Johanneck Litchfield, MN | Litchfield, MN | -1 | |
5 | 5 | 2K | Patrick Kelley Wyoming, MN | Wyoming, MN | - | |
DNS | 6 | 3 | Clarence Washburn Hector, MN | Hector, MN | - | |
All transfer |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 2 | Dave Mass East Bethel, MN | East Bethel, MN | 3 | |
2 | 1 | 15* | Ryan Mikkelson Alexandria, MN | Alexandria, MN | -1 | |
3 | 5 | 1-2 | Bryce Sward Nelson, MN | Nelson, MN | 2 | |
4 | 3 | 7 | Scott Lehn Albany, MN | Albany, MN | -1 | |
DNS | 2 | 333 | Colton Budreau Princeton, MN | Princeton, MN | - | |
All transfer |
WISSOTA Hornet
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 14 | Justin Schelitzche Chaska, MN | Chaska, MN | 5 | |
2 | 3 | 26 | Jenna Hagemann Brainerd, MN | Brainerd, MN | 1 | |
3 | 7 | 92 | Payton Asche Granite Falls, MN | Granite Falls, MN | 4 | |
4 | 8 | 0K | Joseph Wilber Foreston, MN | Foreston, MN | 4 | |
5 | 10 | 37 | Alex Aderman Milaca, MN | Milaca, MN | 5 | |
6 | 5 | 13 | Mac Johnston Rush City, MN | Rush City, MN | -1 | |
7 | 14 | 37C | Colton Trembath Pease, MN | Pease, MN | 7 | |
8 | 1 | 11A | Jamie Ammerman Mora, MN | Mora, MN | -7 | |
9 | 13 | 24 | Marcus Ammerman Mora, MN | Mora, MN | 4 | |
10 | 2 | 92X | Jeff Asche Willmar, MN | Willmar, MN | -8 | |
11 | 12 | 8 | Nicholas Krattenmaker Otsego, MN | Otsego, MN | 1 | |
12 | 15 | 29 | Kayla Lystad Foreston, MN | Foreston, MN | 3 | |
13 | 9 | 37A | Jonathan Aderman St Cloud, MN | St Cloud, MN | -4 | |
14 | 16 | 59F | Zachary Furbur Royalton, MN | Royalton, MN | 2 | |
15 | 17 | 3 | Thomas Inderieden Sauk Rapids, MN | Sauk Rapids, MN | 2 | |
16 DNF | 4 | 21R | Carter Rieland St. Cloud, MN | St. Cloud, MN | -12 | |
DNS | 11 | 03 | Bryce Huff Big Lake, MN | Big Lake, MN | - |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 0K | Joseph Wilber Foreston, MN | Foreston, MN | 3 | |
2 | 2 | 11A | Jamie Ammerman Mora, MN | Mora, MN | - | |
3 | 1 | 92X | Jeff Asche Willmar, MN | Willmar, MN | -2 | |
4 | 6 | 13 | Mac Johnston Rush City, MN | Rush City, MN | 2 | |
5 | 8 | 37A | Jonathan Aderman St Cloud, MN | St Cloud, MN | 3 | |
6 | 3 | 03 | Bryce Huff Big Lake, MN | Big Lake, MN | -3 | |
7 | 7 | 24 | Marcus Ammerman Mora, MN | Mora, MN | - | |
8 | 5 | 29 | Kayla Lystad Foreston, MN | Foreston, MN | -3 | |
9 | 9 | 3 | Thomas Inderieden Sauk Rapids, MN | Sauk Rapids, MN | - | |
All transfer |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 14 | Justin Schelitzche Chaska, MN | Chaska, MN | 1 | |
2 | 4 | 21R | Carter Rieland St. Cloud, MN | St. Cloud, MN | 2 | |
3 | 3 | 26 | Jenna Hagemann Brainerd, MN | Brainerd, MN | - | |
4 | 6 | 92 | Payton Asche Granite Falls, MN | Granite Falls, MN | 2 | |
5 | 8 | 37 | Alex Aderman Milaca, MN | Milaca, MN | 3 | |
6 | 7 | 8 | Nicholas Krattenmaker Otsego, MN | Otsego, MN | 1 | |
7 | 5 | 37C | Colton Trembath Pease, MN | Pease, MN | -2 | |
8 | 1 | 59F | Zachary Furbur Royalton, MN | Royalton, MN | -7 | |
All transfer |
WISSOTA Midwest Mods
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 21 | Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN | St. Joseph, MN | 1 | |
2 | 3 | 3T | Travis Schulte Becker, MN | Becker, MN | 1 | |
3 | 6 | 7XJR | Marcus Dunbar Marenisco, MI | Marenisco, MI | 3 | |
4 | 17 | 27 | Matt Baker Saint Joseph, MN | Saint Joseph, MN | 13 | |
5 | 9 | 7 | Brandon Mehrwerth Foley, MN | Foley, MN | 4 | |
6 | 5 | 16 | Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN | Scandia, MN | -1 | |
7 | 4 | 50 | Cody Lee Starbuck, MN | Starbuck, MN | -3 | |
8 | 14 | 17 | Ashley Boyum International Falls, MN | International Falls, MN | 6 | |
9 | 7 | 40JR | Tyler Vernon Mason, WI | Mason, WI | -2 | |
10 | 23 | F5 | Chad Fouquette St. Cloud, MN | St. Cloud, MN | 13 | |
11 | 11 | 11X | Austin Chyba Alexandria, MN | Alexandria, MN | - | |
12 | 21 | 25W | Dano Ostrander Deer Creek, MN | Deer Creek, MN | 9 | |
13 | 16 | RED1 | Dan Wheeler Savage, MN | Savage, MN | 3 | |
14 | 8 | R1 | Jay Richardson Spring Valley, WI | Spring Valley, WI | -6 | |
15 | 22 | 04N | Nick Ayotte New Richmond, WI | New Richmond, WI | 7 | |
16 | 1 | 112 | Brennan Gave Princeton, MN | Princeton, MN | -15 | |
17 | 20 | 11 | Ashton Schulte St. Cloud, MN | St. Cloud, MN | 3 | |
18 | 24 | 50H | Haley Dykhoff Starbuck, MN | Starbuck, MN | 6 | |
19 | 18 | 33 | Jason Helmbrecht Howard Lake, MN | Howard Lake, MN | -1 | |
20 | 12 | 25 | Brandon Hines Becker, MN | Becker, MN | -8 | |
21 DNF | 19 | 20T | Thomas Gill Rice, MN | Rice, MN | -2 | |
22 DNF | 13 | 17B | Zach Benson Princeton, MN | Princeton, MN | -9 | |
23 DNF | 15 | 00 | Kyle Thell Foley, MN | Foley, MN | -8 | |
24 DNF | 10 | 4Q2 | Mark Martini Avon, MN | Avon, MN | -14 |
B Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 25W | Dano Ostrander Deer Creek, MN | Deer Creek, MN | 4 | |
2 | 1 | 04N | Nick Ayotte New Richmond, WI | New Richmond, WI | -1 | |
3 | 14 | F5 | Chad Fouquette St. Cloud, MN | St. Cloud, MN | 11 | |
4 | 9 | 50H | Haley Dykhoff Starbuck, MN | Starbuck, MN | 5 | |
Top 4 transfer | ||||||
5 | 12 | US | Jonathan Olmscheid Dassel, MN | Dassel, MN | 7 | |
6 | 2 | 74J | Corey Koenig Sauk Rapids, MN | Sauk Rapids, MN | -4 | |
7 | 4 | 78 | Cole Anderson Saint Augusta, MN | Saint Augusta, MN | -3 | |
8 | 11 | 30K | Jake Kierstead Sartell, MN | Sartell, MN | 3 | |
9 | 7 | 24 | Casey Kintner Mountain Iron, MN | Mountain Iron, MN | -2 | |
10 | 10 | 32 | Nick Helmbrecht Winsted, MN | Winsted, MN | - | |
11 DNF | 3 | 12S | Derek Stanoch St. Cloud, MN | St. Cloud, MN | -8 | |
12 DNF | 8 | 29 | Andy Mayavski Waite Park, MN | Waite Park, MN | -4 | |
DNS | 6 | 20 | Austin Ellis Rice Lake, WI | Rice Lake, WI | - | |
DNS | 13 | 94 | Matt Sorenson Duluth, MN | Duluth, MN | - |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 21 | Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN | St. Joseph, MN | - | |
2 | 3 | 16 | Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN | Scandia, MN | 1 | |
3 | 2 | 7 | Brandon Mehrwerth Foley, MN | Foley, MN | -1 | |
4 | 5 | 17B | Zach Benson Princeton, MN | Princeton, MN | 1 | |
5 | 9 | 27 | Matt Baker Saint Joseph, MN | Saint Joseph, MN | 4 | |
Top 5 transfer | ||||||
6 | 6 | 04N | Nick Ayotte New Richmond, WI | New Richmond, WI | - | |
7 | 4 | 25W | Dano Ostrander Deer Creek, MN | Deer Creek, MN | -3 | |
8 | 7 | 29 | Andy Mayavski Waite Park, MN | Waite Park, MN | -1 | |
9 | 8 | 32 | Nick Helmbrecht Winsted, MN | Winsted, MN | -1 |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 7XJR | Marcus Dunbar Marenisco, MI | Marenisco, MI | 3 | |
2 | 8 | 3T | Travis Schulte Becker, MN | Becker, MN | 6 | |
3 | 5 | 4Q2 | Mark Martini Avon, MN | Avon, MN | 2 | |
4 | 6 | 17 | Ashley Boyum International Falls, MN | International Falls, MN | 2 | |
5 | 1 | 33 | Jason Helmbrecht Howard Lake, MN | Howard Lake, MN | -4 | |
Top 5 transfer | ||||||
6 | 2 | 74J | Corey Koenig Sauk Rapids, MN | Sauk Rapids, MN | -4 | |
7 | 7 | 20 | Austin Ellis Rice Lake, WI | Rice Lake, WI | - | |
8 | 9 | 50H | Haley Dykhoff Starbuck, MN | Starbuck, MN | 1 | |
9 | 3 | 30K | Jake Kierstead Sartell, MN | Sartell, MN | -6 |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 112 | Brennan Gave Princeton, MN | Princeton, MN | - | |
2 | 4 | R1 | Jay Richardson Spring Valley, WI | Spring Valley, WI | 2 | |
3 | 7 | 11X | Austin Chyba Alexandria, MN | Alexandria, MN | 4 | |
4 | 5 | 00 | Kyle Thell Foley, MN | Foley, MN | 1 | |
5 | 2 | 20T | Thomas Gill Rice, MN | Rice, MN | -3 | |
Top 5 transfer | ||||||
6 | 8 | 12S | Derek Stanoch St. Cloud, MN | St. Cloud, MN | 2 | |
7 DNF | 3 | US | Jonathan Olmscheid Dassel, MN | Dassel, MN | -4 | |
8 DNF | 6 | 94 | Matt Sorenson Duluth, MN | Duluth, MN | -2 |
Heat 4
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 40JR | Tyler Vernon Mason, WI | Mason, WI | 2 | |
2 | 7 | 50 | Cody Lee Starbuck, MN | Starbuck, MN | 5 | |
3 | 2 | 25 | Brandon Hines Becker, MN | Becker, MN | -1 | |
4 | 6 | RED1 | Dan Wheeler Savage, MN | Savage, MN | 2 | |
5 | 8 | 11 | Ashton Schulte St. Cloud, MN | St. Cloud, MN | 3 | |
Top 5 transfer | ||||||
6 | 1 | 78 | Cole Anderson Saint Augusta, MN | Saint Augusta, MN | -5 | |
7 | 4 | 24 | Casey Kintner Mountain Iron, MN | Mountain Iron, MN | -3 | |
8 DNF | 5 | F5 | Chad Fouquette St. Cloud, MN | St. Cloud, MN | -3 |
WISSOTA Mod Four
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 00T | Keith Thell Clear Lake, MN | Clear Lake, MN | 1 | |
2 | 1 | XL1 | Chad Funt Hillman, MN | Hillman, MN | -1 | |
3 | 3 | 37 | Dean Larson Pennock, MN | Pennock, MN | - | |
4 | 4 | 81 | Tommy Bawden Clear Lake, MN | Clear Lake, MN | - | |
5 | 5 | 5 | Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD | Milbank, SD | - | |
6 | 6 | 04 | Tommy Pogones Princeton, MN | Princeton, MN | - | |
DNS | 7 | 22 | Jamie Lenarz Sauk Rapids, MN | Sauk Rapids, MN | - |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 81 | Tommy Bawden Clear Lake, MN | Clear Lake, MN | 6 | |
2 | 1 | 37 | Dean Larson Pennock, MN | Pennock, MN | -1 | |
3 | 3 | 5 | Robert Holtquist Milbank, SD | Milbank, SD | - | |
4 | 2 | 00T | Keith Thell Clear Lake, MN | Clear Lake, MN | -2 | |
5 | 4 | XL1 | Chad Funt Hillman, MN | Hillman, MN | -1 | |
6 | 5 | 04 | Tommy Pogones Princeton, MN | Princeton, MN | -1 | |
7 DNF | 6 | 22 | Jamie Lenarz Sauk Rapids, MN | Sauk Rapids, MN | -1 | |
All transfer |
WISSOTA Modifieds
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1TPO | Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND | Hickson, ND | - | |
2 | 2 | 06 | Jeremy Nelson Princeton, MN | Princeton, MN | - | |
3 | 5 | 2C | Dave Cain Corcoran, MN | Corcoran, MN | 2 | |
4 | 8 | 7A | Shane Sabraski Rice, MN | Rice, MN | 4 | |
5 | 3 | 7J | Corey Jones Zimmerman, MN | Zimmerman, MN | -2 | |
6 | 4 | 5K | Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN | St. Cloud, MN | -2 | |
7 | 7 | 89JR | J.T. Johnson Milaca, MN | Milaca, MN | - | |
8 | 10 | 9E | Don Eischens Richmond, MN | Richmond, MN | 2 | |
9 | 9 | 24 | Brandon Dolman Evansville, MN | Evansville, MN | - | |
10 | 11 | 51T | Tim Thomas West Fargo, ND | West Fargo, ND | 1 | |
11 | 12 | 2 | Denis Czech Gilman, MN | Gilman, MN | 1 | |
12 | 6 | 7 | Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN | Glyndon, MN | -6 | |
13 | 16 | 32 | Jon Tollakson Montevideo, MN | Montevideo, MN | 3 | |
14 | 13 | 27 | Tony Proell Sartell, MN | Sartell, MN | -1 | |
15 | 14 | 19X | James Trantina III St. Joseph, MN | St. Joseph, MN | -1 | |
16 | 17 | 22B | Josh Beaulieu Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | 1 | |
17 DNF | 18 | F15 | Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN | St. Cloud, MN | 1 | |
DNS | 15 | 26G | Ryan Gierke Villard, MN | Villard, MN | - |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2C | Dave Cain Corcoran, MN | Corcoran, MN | 1 | |
2 | 4 | 7A | Shane Sabraski Rice, MN | Rice, MN | 2 | |
3 | 3 | 5K | Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN | St. Cloud, MN | - | |
4 | 6 | 9E | Don Eischens Richmond, MN | Richmond, MN | 2 | |
5 | 1 | 27 | Tony Proell Sartell, MN | Sartell, MN | -4 | |
6 DNF | 5 | F15 | Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN | St. Cloud, MN | -1 | |
All transfer |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 89JR | J.T. Johnson Milaca, MN | Milaca, MN | - | |
2 | 5 | 7 | Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN | Glyndon, MN | 3 | |
3 | 6 | 1TPO | Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND | Hickson, ND | 3 | |
4 | 3 | 51T | Tim Thomas West Fargo, ND | West Fargo, ND | -1 | |
5 | 2 | 19X | James Trantina III St. Joseph, MN | St. Joseph, MN | -3 | |
6 | 4 | 32 | Jon Tollakson Montevideo, MN | Montevideo, MN | -2 | |
All transfer |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 24 | Brandon Dolman Evansville, MN | Evansville, MN | 1 | |
2 | 1 | 7J | Corey Jones Zimmerman, MN | Zimmerman, MN | -1 | |
3 | 6 | 06 | Jeremy Nelson Princeton, MN | Princeton, MN | 3 | |
4 | 4 | 2 | Denis Czech Gilman, MN | Gilman, MN | - | |
5 | 5 | 26G | Ryan Gierke Villard, MN | Villard, MN | - | |
6 | 3 | 22B | Josh Beaulieu Bemidji, MN | Bemidji, MN | -3 | |
All transfer |
WISSOTA Super Stock
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 7A | Shane Sabraski Rice, MN | Rice, MN | 6 | |
2 | 3 | 33 | Austin Niemeyer Brainerd, MN | Brainerd, MN | 1 | |
3 | 1 | 70X | Kurt Becken Big Lake, MN | Big Lake, MN | -2 | |
4 | 4 | 2 | Dave Mass East Bethel, MN | East Bethel, MN | - | |
5 | 6 | 78K | Dexton Koch Becker, MN | Becker, MN | 1 | |
6 | 2 | 3 | Ryan Studanski Rice, MN | Rice, MN | -4 | |
7 | 5 | 76 | Doug Koski Chisholm, MN | Chisholm, MN | -2 | |
8 | 11 | 21 | Jim Gullikson Nowthen, MN | Nowthen, MN | 3 | |
9 | 8 | 18 | Kevin Schmidt Becker, MN | Becker, MN | -1 | |
10 | 10 | 24R | Robert Lore Embarrass , MN | Embarrass , MN | - | |
11 | 13 | 28 | Bailey Rosch Alexandria, MN | Alexandria, MN | 2 | |
12 | 12 | 2F | Jeffrey Frey Litchfield, MN | Litchfield, MN | - | |
13 | 9 | 33C | Cody Emmans Ham Lake, MN | Ham Lake, MN | -4 | |
14 | 14 | 41 | Tommy Patton Clearwater, MN | Clearwater, MN | - | |
15 | 15 | 980 | Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN | Milaca, MN | - | |
16 DNF | 16 | 14H | Ricky Helms Hibbing, MN | Hibbing, MN | - |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 7A | Shane Sabraski Rice, MN | Rice, MN | 3 | |
2 | 3 | 33 | Austin Niemeyer Brainerd, MN | Brainerd, MN | 1 | |
3 | 1 | 18 | Kevin Schmidt Becker, MN | Becker, MN | -2 | |
4 | 5 | 70X | Kurt Becken Big Lake, MN | Big Lake, MN | 1 | |
5 | 7 | 33C | Cody Emmans Ham Lake, MN | Ham Lake, MN | 2 | |
6 | 6 | 21 | Jim Gullikson Nowthen, MN | Nowthen, MN | - | |
7 | 2 | 28 | Bailey Rosch Alexandria, MN | Alexandria, MN | -5 | |
8 | 8 | 980 | Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN | Milaca, MN | - | |
All transfer |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 78K | Dexton Koch Becker, MN | Becker, MN | 4 | |
2 | 7 | 2 | Dave Mass East Bethel, MN | East Bethel, MN | 5 | |
3 | 3 | 3 | Ryan Studanski Rice, MN | Rice, MN | - | |
4 | 2 | 76 | Doug Koski Chisholm, MN | Chisholm, MN | -2 | |
5 | 6 | 24R | Robert Lore Embarrass , MN | Embarrass , MN | 1 | |
6 | 4 | 2F | Jeffrey Frey Litchfield, MN | Litchfield, MN | -2 | |
7 | 1 | 41 | Tommy Patton Clearwater, MN | Clearwater, MN | -6 | |
8 | 8 | 14H | Ricky Helms Hibbing, MN | Hibbing, MN | - | |
All transfer |